Bridge Treff Wermelskirchen e.V.
DBV Club - Nr. 491

Feb Coeur 24.2.2015

6 Teams
RangSP   Namen   CP
1 688,10 Team Ulrike Kaleita
Ulrike Kaleita, Jennie Dohms-van Rooij
Christel Bach, Ingeborg Birker
35
2 643,00 Team Inge Leonhardt
Inge Leonhardt, Iris Bornmann
Renate Bonk-Muth, Gitta Müllenbach-Neuhaus
21
3 526,50 Team Ursula Arlt
Ursula Arlt, Roland Arlt
Ellen Bodenbinder, Manfred Bodenbinder
13
4 503,50 Team Robert Weber
Robert Weber, Margrit Nicolaus
Gisela Seidel, Helga Humpert
 
5 395,40 Team Claudia Ehring
Claudia Ehring, Anabell Hertel
Rosi Edelhoff, Christina Fröhlich
 
6 243,50 Team Dr. Sigrid Joergens
Dr. Sigrid Joergens, Elisabeth Kreft
Erika Behr, Erika Zeiger

 

 123456Summe
Teamnummer 1
Team Claudia Ehring
 
12,80 : 7,20
4,62 : 15,38
15,38 : 4,62
6,26 : 13,74
0,48 : 19,52
39,54
(19 : 14)
(0 : 11)
(20 : 9)
(3 : 10)
(0 : 27)
(- 29)
Teamnummer 2
Team Robert Weber
7,20 : 12,80
 
4,62 : 15,38
13,74 : 6,26
14,18 : 5,82
10,61 : 9,39
50,35
(14 : 19)
(7 : 18)
(14 : 7)
(9 : 1)
(1 : 0)
(+ 0)
Teamnummer 3
Team Inge Leonhardt
15,38 : 4,62
15,38 : 4,62
 
12,80 : 7,20
5,00 : 15,00
15,74 : 4,26
64,30
(11 : 0)
(18 : 7)
(11 : 6)
(1 : 11)
(15 : 3)
(+ 29)
Teamnummer 4
Team Dr. Sigrid Joergens
4,62 : 15,38
6,26 : 13,74
7,20 : 12,80
 
3,58 : 16,42
2,69 : 17,31
24,35
(9 : 20)
(7 : 14)
(6 : 11)
(0 : 14)
(0 : 17)
(- 54)
Teamnummer 5
Team Ursula Arlt
13,74 : 6,26
5,82 : 14,18
15,00 : 5,00
16,42 : 3,58
 
1,67 : 18,33
52,65
(10 : 3)
(1 : 9)
(11 : 1)
(14 : 0)
(5 : 26)
(+ 2)
Teamnummer 6
Team Ulrike Kaleita
19,52 : 0,48
9,39 : 10,61
4,26 : 15,74
17,31 : 2,69
18,33 : 1,67
 
68,81
(27 : 0)
(0 : 1)
(3 : 15)
(17 : 0)
(26 : 5)
(+ 52)

B: Butlerwertung

PlatzIMPs/Bd.Nr.NamenBemerkungenIMPsBoards
1 2,1500 601 Ulrike Kaleita - Jennie Dohms-van Rooij   43,0 20
2 1,3500 301 Inge Leonhardt - Iris Bornmann   27,0 20
3 1,0000 501 Ursula Arlt - Roland Arlt   20,0 20
4 0,9500 602 Christel Bach - Ingeborg Birker   19,0 20
5 0,5500 202 Gisela Seidel - Helga Humpert   11,0 20
6 0,1000 302 Renate Bonk-Muth - Gitta Müllenbach-Neuhaus   2,0 20
7 0,0500 102 Rosi Edelhoff - Christina Fröhlich   1,0 20
8 -0,7000 201 Robert Weber - Margrit Nicolaus   -14,0 20
9 -1,1500 502 Ellen Bodenbinder - Manfred Bodenbinder   -23,0 20
10 -1,3500 401 Dr. Sigrid Joergens - Elisabeth Kreft   -27,0 20
11 -1,4000 402 Erika Behr - Erika Zeiger   -28,0 20
12 -1,5500 101 Claudia Ehring - Anabell Hertel   -31,0 20

 

Einzelergebnisse Team-Nr. 1: Team Claudia Ehring
Eingesetzte Spieler: Claudia Ehring-Anabell Hertel Rosi Edelhoff-Christina Fröhlich
BoardNord/SüdOst/West  Datums-
score
 
KontraktScoreKontraktScoreDif.IMPsButler
+-+-+-+-N/SO/W
1 N: 4 ♠ X -2   300 N: 4 ♠ -2   100   200   5 40 -8 4
2 O: 5 X =   650 O: 4 +2   480   170   5 -480 -5 0
3 N: 5 -2   100 N: 4 +1 450     550   11 360 -10 -3
4 N: 3 -1   100 N: 2 +2 130     230   6 70 -5 -2
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 6: Team Ulrike Kaleita 0 27  
5   Pass 0     Pass 0   --- --- --- --- 0 0 0
6 O: 2 ♠ +1   140 O: 3 SA -3 300     440   10 20 -4 -7
7 N: 4 ♠ -1   100 N: 4 ♠ -1   100 --- --- --- --- -100 0 0
8 W: 2 SA -3 150   W: 1 SA -1 50   100   3   80 2 1
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 5: Team Ursula Arlt 3 10  
9 N: 3 SA -1   50 S: 3 SA -2   100 50   2   80 -4 5
10 S: 2 SA +1 150   S: 2 ♠ -2   200 350   8   -30 5 5
11 N: 4 X -2   300 N: 2 = 110     410   9 50 -8 -2
12 N: 3 SA = 600   N: 2 = 110   490   10   130 10 1
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 4: Team Dr. Sigrid Joergens 20 9  
13 W: 2 =   90 S: 1 SA -1   100 10   --- --- -100 0 0
14 O: 4 ♠ +1   450 O: 3 SA +2   460 10   --- --- -440 0 1
15 N: 3 SA -5   500 N: 3 -3   300   200   5 -320 -5 -1
16 S: 2 SA -2   100 N: 1 SA +1 120     220   6 10 -3 -3
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 3: Team Inge Leonhardt 0 11  
17 W: 3 =   110 O: 2 -1 50     160   4 -30 -2 -2
18 W: 4 =   420 W: 4 -1 50     470   10 -50 -9 -3
19 N: 3 ♠ = 140   W: 2 =   90 230   6   -10 4 2
20 W: 4 -1 100   W: 4 ♠ +1   650 750   13   -460 11 5
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 2: Team Robert Weber 19 14
Einzelergebnisse Team-Nr. 2: Team Robert Weber
Eingesetzte Spieler: Gisela Seidel-Helga Humpert Robert Weber-Margrit Nicolaus
BoardNord/SüdOst/West  Datums-
score
 
KontraktScoreKontraktScoreDif.IMPsButler
+-+-+-+-N/SO/W
1 O: 5 -3 150   O: 2 -1 50   100   3   40 3 0
2 O: 4 +2   480 O: 4 +2   480 --- --- --- --- -480 0 0
3 N: 4 = 420   N: 2 +2 170   250   6   360 2 5
4 N: 3 +1 130   N: 3 +2 150     20   1 70 2 -2
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 5: Team Ursula Arlt 9 1  
5   Pass 0   O: 2 =   110 110   3   0 0 3
6 O: 2 =   90 O: 3 SA =   600 510   11   20 -3 12
7 N: 4 ♠ -2   200 N: 4 ♠ -1   100   100   3 -100 -3 0
8 W: 2 =   110 W: 2 SA -1 50     160   4 80 -5 1
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 4: Team Dr. Sigrid Joergens 14 7  
9 N: 1 SA -1   50 N: 1 SA X +4 580     630   12 80 -4 -11
10 N: 2 = 110   N: 3 SA -2   200 310   7   -30 4 5
11 N: 4 -2   100 S: 3 = 140     240   6 50 -4 -3
12 N: 3 SA -1   100 S: 5 -1   100 --- --- --- --- 130 -6 6
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 3: Team Inge Leonhardt 7 18  
13 S: 2 -1   100 W: 2 =   90   10 --- --- -100 0 0
14 O: 4 ♠ +1   450 O: 4 ♠ +1   450 --- --- --- --- -440 0 0
15 W: 1 X +2   360 S: 2 SA -4   400 40   1   -320 -1 2
16 S: 1 SA +1 120   N: 2 SA = 120   --- --- --- --- 10 3 -3
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 6: Team Ulrike Kaleita 1 0  
17 O: 2 -1 50   W: 3 =   110 160   4   -30 2 2
18 W: 4 -1 50   W: 4 =   420 470   10   -50 3 9
19 W: 2 =   90 N: 3 ♠ = 140     230   6 -10 -2 -4
20 W: 4 ♠ +1   650 W: 4 -1 100     750   13 -460 -5 -11
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 1: Team Claudia Ehring 14 19
Einzelergebnisse Team-Nr. 3: Team Inge Leonhardt
Eingesetzte Spieler: Inge Leonhardt-Iris Bornmann Renate Bonk-Muth-Gitta Müllenbach-Neuhaus
BoardNord/SüdOst/West  Datums-
score
 
KontraktScoreKontraktScoreDif.IMPsButler
+-+-+-+-N/SO/W
1 N: 2 ♠ = 110   N: 2 ♠ = 110   --- --- --- --- 40 2 -2
2 O: 5 X -1 100   O: 4 +2   480 580   11   -480 11 0
3 N: 4 = 420   N: 4 = 420   --- --- --- --- 360 2 -2
4 S: 3 SA -1   100 N: 4 = 130     230   6 70 -5 -2
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 4: Team Dr. Sigrid Joergens 11 6  
5   Pass 0     Pass 0   --- --- --- --- 0 0 0
6 O: 2 SA -1 100   O: 3 SA -2 200     100   3 20 2 -5
7 N: 4 ♠ = 620   N: 4 ♠ -1   100 720   12   -100 12 0
8 W: 2 SA -3 150   W: 2 SA -1 50   100   3   80 2 1
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 6: Team Ulrike Kaleita 15 3  
9 N: 1 SA X +4 580   N: 1 SA -1   50 630   12   80 11 4
10 N: 3 SA -2   200 N: 2 = 110     310   7 -30 -5 -4
11 S: 3 = 140   N: 4 -2   100 240   6   50 3 4
12 S: 5 -1   100 N: 3 SA -1   100 --- --- --- --- 130 -6 6
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 2: Team Robert Weber 18 7  
13 S: 1 SA -1   100 W: 2 =   90   10 --- --- -100 0 0
14 O: 3 SA +2   460 O: 4 ♠ +1   450   10 --- --- -440 -1 0
15 N: 3 -3   300 N: 3 SA -5   500 200   5   -320 1 5
16 N: 1 SA +1 120   S: 2 SA -2   100 220   6   10 3 3
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 1: Team Claudia Ehring 11 0  
17 W: 3 =   110 N: 1 -3   150 40   1   -30 -2 3
18 W: 4 -1 50   W: 4 -1 50   --- --- --- --- -50 3 -3
19 N: 2 ♠ -1   50 W: 3 SA -5 500     550   11 -10 -1 -11
20 W: 4 ♠ +1   650 W: 4 ♠ +1   650 --- --- --- --- -460 -5 5
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 5: Team Ursula Arlt 1 11
Einzelergebnisse Team-Nr. 4: Team Dr. Sigrid Joergens
Eingesetzte Spieler: Erika Behr-Erika Zeiger Dr. Sigrid Joergens-Elisabeth Kreft
BoardNord/SüdOst/West  Datums-
score
 
KontraktScoreKontraktScoreDif.IMPsButler
+-+-+-+-N/SO/W
1 N: 2 ♠ = 110   N: 2 ♠ = 110   --- --- --- --- 40 2 -2
2 O: 4 +2   480 O: 5 X -1 100     580   11 -480 0 -11
3 N: 4 = 420   N: 4 = 420   --- --- --- --- 360 2 -2
4 N: 4 = 130   S: 3 SA -1   100 230   6   70 2 5
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 3: Team Inge Leonhardt 6 11  
5 O: 2 =   110   Pass 0     110   3 0 -3 0
6 O: 3 SA =   600 O: 2 =   90   510   11 20 -12 3
7 N: 4 ♠ -1   100 N: 4 ♠ -2   200 100   3   -100 0 3
8 W: 2 SA -1 50   W: 2 =   110 160   4   80 -1 5
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 2: Team Robert Weber 7 14  
9 S: 3 SA -2   100 N: 3 SA -1   50   50   2 80 -5 4
10 S: 2 ♠ -2   200 S: 2 SA +1 150     350   8 -30 -5 -5
11 N: 2 = 110   N: 4 X -2   300 410   9   50 2 8
12 N: 2 = 110   N: 3 SA = 600     490   10 130 -1 -10
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 1: Team Claudia Ehring 9 20  
13 W: 1 SA +2   150 S: 2 = 90     240   6 -100 -2 -5
14 O: 4 ♠ =   420 O: 4 ♠ =   420 --- --- --- --- -440 1 -1
15 N: 2 -2   200 S: 3 +1 130     330   8 -320 3 -10
16 S: 2 -2   100 S: 2 -2   100 --- --- --- --- 10 -3 3
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 5: Team Ursula Arlt 0 14  
17 W: 3 -1 50   S: 2 ♠ = 110     60   2 -30 2 -4
18 W: 3 =   140 W: 2 +1   140 --- --- --- --- -50 -3 3
19 W: 2 =   90 N: 3 ♠ -1   50   40   1 -10 -2 1
20 W: 4 ♠ =   620 W: 4 ♠ -3 300     920   14 -460 -4 -13
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 6: Team Ulrike Kaleita 0 17
Einzelergebnisse Team-Nr. 5: Team Ursula Arlt
Eingesetzte Spieler: Ursula Arlt-Roland Arlt Ellen Bodenbinder-Manfred Bodenbinder
BoardNord/SüdOst/West  Datums-
score
 
KontraktScoreKontraktScoreDif.IMPsButler
+-+-+-+-N/SO/W
1 O: 2 -1 50   O: 5 -3 150     100   3 40 0 -3
2 O: 4 +2   480 O: 4 +2   480 --- --- --- --- -480 0 0
3 N: 2 +2 170   N: 4 = 420     250   6 360 -5 -2
4 N: 3 +2 150   N: 3 +1 130   20   1   70 2 -2
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 2: Team Robert Weber 1 9  
5   Pass 0     Pass 0   --- --- --- --- 0 0 0
6 O: 3 SA -3 300   O: 2 ♠ +1   140 440   10   20 7 4
7 N: 4 ♠ -1   100 N: 4 ♠ -1   100 --- --- --- --- -100 0 0
8 W: 1 SA -1 50   W: 2 SA -3 150     100   3 80 -1 -2
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 1: Team Claudia Ehring 10 3  
9 N: 2 SA = 120   O: 2 SA -3 300     180   5 80 1 -6
10 S: 1 SA = 90   N: 3 SA -1   100 190   5   -30 3 2
11 W: 3 -1 50   N: 4 = 420     370   9 50 0 -9
12 N: 3 SA -1   100 N: 3 SA +1 630     730   12 130 -6 -11
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 6: Team Ulrike Kaleita 5 26  
13 S: 2 = 90   W: 1 SA +2   150 240   6   -100 5 2
14 O: 4 ♠ =   420 O: 4 ♠ =   420 --- --- --- --- -440 1 -1
15 S: 3 +1 130   N: 2 -2   200 330   8   -320 10 -3
16 S: 2 -2   100 S: 2 -2   100 --- --- --- --- 10 -3 3
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 4: Team Dr. Sigrid Joergens 14 0  
17 N: 1 -3   150 W: 3 =   110   40   1 -30 -3 2
18 W: 4 -1 50   W: 4 -1 50   --- --- --- --- -50 3 -3
19 W: 3 SA -5 500   N: 2 ♠ -1   50 550   11   -10 11 1
20 W: 4 ♠ +1   650 W: 4 ♠ +1   650 --- --- --- --- -460 -5 5
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 3: Team Inge Leonhardt 11 1
Einzelergebnisse Team-Nr. 6: Team Ulrike Kaleita
Eingesetzte Spieler: Christel Bach-Ingeborg Birker Ulrike Kaleita-Jennie Dohms-van Rooij
BoardNord/SüdOst/West  Datums-
score
 
KontraktScoreKontraktScoreDif.IMPsButler
+-+-+-+-N/SO/W
1 N: 4 ♠ -2   100 N: 4 ♠ X -2   300 200   5   40 -4 8
2 O: 4 +2   480 O: 5 X =   650 170   5   -480 0 5
3 N: 4 +1 450   N: 5 -2   100 550   11   360 3 10
4 N: 2 +2 130   N: 3 -1   100 230   6   70 2 5
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 1: Team Claudia Ehring 27 0  
5   Pass 0     Pass 0   --- --- --- --- 0 0 0
6 O: 3 SA -2 200   O: 2 SA -1 100   100   3   20 5 -2
7 N: 4 ♠ -1   100 N: 4 ♠ = 620     720   12 -100 0 -12
8 W: 2 SA -1 50   W: 2 SA -3 150     100   3 80 -1 -2
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 3: Team Inge Leonhardt 3 15  
9 O: 2 SA -3 300   N: 2 SA = 120   180   5   80 6 -1
10 N: 3 SA -1   100 S: 1 SA = 90     190   5 -30 -2 -3
11 N: 4 = 420   W: 3 -1 50   370   9   50 9 0
12 N: 3 SA +1 630   N: 3 SA -1   100 730   12   130 11 6
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 5: Team Ursula Arlt 26 5  
13 W: 2 =   90 S: 2 -1   100 10   --- --- -100 0 0
14 O: 4 ♠ +1   450 O: 4 ♠ +1   450 --- --- --- --- -440 0 0
15 S: 2 SA -4   400 W: 1 X +2   360   40   1 -320 -2 1
16 N: 2 SA = 120   S: 1 SA +1 120   --- --- --- --- 10 3 -3
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 2: Team Robert Weber 0 1  
17 S: 2 ♠ = 110   W: 3 -1 50   60   2   -30 4 -2
18 W: 2 +1   140 W: 3 =   140 --- --- --- --- -50 -3 3
19 N: 3 ♠ -1   50 W: 2 =   90 40   1   -10 -1 2
20 W: 4 ♠ -3 300   W: 4 ♠ =   620 920   14   -460 13 4
Summe gegen Team-Nr. 4: Team Dr. Sigrid Joergens 17 0